Junior SVL Under 18 Women

 

Fixtures and results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue Host team Match number
Kyle Academy Game Hall
Caledonia West -
Edinburgh College
Nuvoc -
Edinburgh College
Nuvoc -
Kyle Academy Game Hall
Caledonia West -
Edinburgh College
Nuvoc -
Kyle Academy Game Hall
Caledonia West -
Queensferry High School
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
Woodbank Sports Centre
- -
Woodbank Sports Centre
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
Edinburgh College
- -
Edinburgh College
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
Edinburgh College
Nuvoc -
Queensferry High School
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
TBC
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
Woodbank Sports Centre
- -
Woodbank Sports Centre
- -
Woodbank Sports Centre
- -
Queen Margaret Academy Games Hall
- -
Queen Margaret Academy Games Hall
- -
Queen Margaret Academy Games Hall
- -
Queen Margaret Academy Games Hall
- -
Edinburgh College
- -
Edinburgh College
- -
Edinburgh College
- -
Edinburgh College
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
Queensferry High School
- -
Queensferry High School
- -

 

League Table

PosTeam2-02-11-20-2SWSLSRPWPLPRPts
1City of Edinburgh Navy81001810.954652110.68826
2Caledonia West I80111740.814703080.60425
3NUVOC50131180.583833570.51816
4City of Edinburgh Red41041090.533693720.49814
5Volleyball Aberdeen I321311100.524063890.51114
6City of Edinburgh White21157130.353564060.4679
7Caledonia West II10163160.162574370.3703
8Volleyball Aberdeen II00070160.001744000.303-1