Women’s Premier Bottom 3 Split

League table

PosTeamPWLSRPRPts
1Su Ragazzi111100.870.59233
2City of Edinburgh11740.590.50821
3University of Edinburgh11650.520.50517
4Volleyball Aberdeen12570.460.49016
5Caledonia West11560.530.50215
6University of Edinburgh II120120.030.3950

 

Fixtures and results